Výsledky

Rok Měs Typ Název Distance Čas (RT) Total Kategorie
2019 4 CYK Enduro Trutnov Trails 4 RZ 00:20:59 95(113)
2018
2018 9 CYK XC: EKOR Cup Kralupy 4 kola 01:22:00 16(45) 9(27)
2018 9 CYK XCM: BMC TransBrody 50 02:20:29 60(252) 24(93)
2018 9 CYK XC: EMERGE XC Bakov 9 kol 00:48:27 19(26) 10(13)
2018 8 CYK XCM: KPŽ Manitou Železné hory „B“ 66 03:11:32 126(410) 35(118)
2018 8 CYK XC: BikeRanch Cup Višňovka Liga B 5 kol 00:41:00 9(9)
2018 8 CYK XCM: Šumavský MTB maraton KPŽ 54 02:32:39 132(482) 34(127)
2018 7 xTRI Mlékojedy Beach Cross Tri 500-15-4 01:03:02 11(63) 11(49)
2018 7 xTRI Krušnoman Cross Tri Sprint 400-16-3 01:13:01 7(88) 2(16)
2018 7 xTRI Xterra Czech 1500-32-10 03:27:00 104(153) 20(24)
2018 6 CYK XC: Velká cena Úval 5 kol 01:43:58 18(31) 10(18)
2018 6 xTRI MČR Cross Triatlon Plzeň 900-25-7 02:05:51 37(51) 10(12)
2018 5 CYK XC: Muničák Horažďovice 3 kola 00:43:30 9(28) N/A
2018 5 xDT HusMuž Cross Duatlon 3-24-6 01:55:44 31(77) 8(16)
2018 4 CYK XCM: Trans Brdy KPŽ „C“ 42 02:27:51 69(423) 18(118)
2017
2017 11 CYK CX: UAC Suchdol CityCross 00:40:00 22(31)
2017 9 CYK CX: TBC série Hůrka 01:00:00 30(38)
2017 9 CYK CX: UAC Beckov Klíčany 00:35:00 N/A
2017 8 BĚH Dačického 12 12 00:53:46 35(317) 33()
2017 7 TRI Trumer Triathlon 1900-88,5-21 05:37:46 181(276) 24(29)
2017 7 TRI Železný Chlíst (štafeta PL-BĚ) 750-26,5-6,5 01:36:10 32(122) 4(10)
2017 7 BĚH O Milíčovského běžce 10 00:40:07 4()
2017 6 TRI Challenge Poznan 1900-90-21 04:47:12 63(776) 10(69)
2017 6 TRI The Championship Challenge 1900-90-21 05:34:35 294(387) 31(38)
2017 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-30-7 01:30:52 68(197) 14(37)
2017 5 PLA O Hostivařského vytrvalce 2000+ 00:37:13 56(97) 12(14)
2017 4 BĚH Běh pro ZOO 5 00:18:54 3() 3()
2017 3 BĚH LOAP PBT 10 00:41:17 54(163)
2017 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 00:42:57 236(1213) 39(113)
2016
2016 9 DT Duatlon Čáslav 6-26-3 01:25:00 28(55) 17(25)
2016 9 DT Duatlon Unhošť 2-15-2 00:39:56 2(32) 2(16)
2016 8 BĚH Dačického 12 11,4 00:49:31 16(184) N/A
2016 8 TRI Houmrův triatlon 750-40-10 01:56:30 16(44) 15(36)
2016 8 TRI Challenge Šamorín 1900-90-21 04:49:21 59(248) 10(32)
2016 7 TRI Hamrman 70.3 1900-90-21 04:34:41 12(114) 1(12)
2016 6 TRI ICT Triatlon Račice 750-20-5 01:10:23 16(140) 14(66)
2016 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-25-7 01:25:44 98() 18(36)
2016 5 TRI Linz Triathlon (HalbIron) 1900-90-21 05:11:46 117(373) 26(46)
2016 4 BĚH Pardubický půlmaraton 21,1 01:26:47 104(1307) 61(530)
2016 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 00:37:50 85(1500) 25()
2016 3 BĚH LOAP PBT 10 00:39:15
2016 2 TRI EnduranceLab Indoor TRI 500-15-3 00:51:58 4() 3()
2016 2 BĚH LOAP PBT 5 00:18:37 10(84) 6(35)
2016 1 BĚH LOAP PBT 5 00:18:35 6(68) 5(25)
2015
2015 12 BĚH Štěpánský běh Prachatice 5 00:19:03 2() N/A
2015 10 BĚH Eleven V. Osek 6 00:24:42 N/A 7(25)
2015 8 TRI TriPrague 1900-90-21 05:17:22 68(247) 12(31)
2015 8 BĚH Dačického 12 42105 00:53:22 27(223) 24(162)
2015 9 TRI Slovakman 113 1900-90-21 05:33:13 140(265) 17(26)
2015 7 TRI ICT Triatlon Račice 750-20-5 01:13:23 28(170) 20(100)
2015 7 PLA HP team štafeta (TRI) 1000 00:16:30 2(13)
2015 7 TRI Železný Chlíst 600-26-6.5 01:30:07 20(87) 12(55)
2015 7 TRI Specialized OPEN Mělník 500-15-3.5 00:52:41 8(61) 6(30)
2015 7 TRI Hamrman 70.3 1900-90-21 04:57:00 18(102) 16()
2015 6 TRI Triatlon Interval Ostrá ČP 700-30-6 01:29:35 70(131) 40(58)
2015 6 xTRI Welas triatlák 350-15-5.5 01:20:53 11(32) 11(26)
2015 6 TRI Mistrovství Prahy 750-20-5 01:18:43 39(83) 28(46)
2015 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-30-7 01:32:02 83(192) 15(23)
2015 5 CYK Časovka KH II. 30 00:49:35 4(9) N/A
2015 4 DT Duatlák KH 5-20-5 01:25:00 7(18) N/A
2015 4 CYK Časovka KH I. 30 00:49:35 8(15) N/A
2015 4 BĚH Pardubická devítka 9 00:36:01 46(401) 39()
2015 4 BĚH Výtoňská desítka 10 00:37:48 4(20) 4()
2015 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 00:42:30 302(1380) 67(168)
2015 2 TRI EnduranceLab Indoor TRI 500-15-3 01:01:41 30(59) N/A
2014
2014 8 BĚH We Run Prague 10 00:47:42 1251(8375) 1118(4314)
2014 8 BĚH Dačického 12 12 01:02:05 106(239) 94(171)
2012
2012 8 BĚH We Run Prague 10 00:53:43 2808(6250) 2294(3589)