Výsledky

Rok Měs Typ Název Distance Čas (RT) Total Kategorie
2018 8 CYK XCM: KPŽ Železné hory „B“ 66 3:11:32 126(410) 35(118)
2018 8 CYK XC: BikeRanch Cup Višňovka Liga B 5 kol 0:41:00 9(9)
2018 8 CYK XCM: KPŽ Šumavský maraton „B“ 54 2:32:39 132(482) 34(127)
2018 7 xTRI Mlékojedy Beach Cross Tri 500-15-4 1:03:02 11(63) 11(49)
2018 7 xTRI Krušnoman Cross Tri Sprint 400-16-3 1:13:01 7(88) 2(16)
2018 7 xTRI Xterra Czech 1500-32-10 3:27:00 104(153) 20(24)
2018 6 CYK XC: Velká cena Úval 5 kol 1:43:58 18(31) 10(18)
2018 6 xTRI MČR Cross Triatlon Plzeň 900-25-7 2:05:51 37(51) 10(12)
2018 5 CYK XC: Muničák Horažďovice 3 kola 0:43:30 9(28) N/A
2018 5 xDT HusMuž Cross Duatlon 3-24-6 1:55:44 31(77) 8(16)
2018 4 CYK XCM: KPŽ Trans Brdy „C“ 42 2:27:51 69(423) 18(118)
2017 11 CYK CX: UAC Suchdol CityCross 0:40:00 22(31)
2017 9 CYK CX: TBC série Hůrka 1:00:00 30(38)
2017 9 CYK CX: UAC Beckov Klíčany 0:35:00 N/A
2017 8 BĚH Dačického 12 12 0:53:46 35(317) 33()
2017 7 TRI Trumer Triathlon 1900-88,5-21 5:37:46 181(276) 24(29)
2017 7 TRI Železný Chlíst (štafeta PL-BĚ) 750-26,5-6,5 1:36:10 32(122) 4(10)
2017 7 BĚH O Milíčovského běžce 10 0:40:07 4()
2017 6 TRI Challenge Poznan 1900-90-21 4:47:12 63(776) 10(69)
2017 6 TRI The Championship Challenge 1900-90-21 5:34:35 294(387) 31(38)
2017 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-30-7 1:30:52 68(197) 14(37)
2017 5 PLA O Hostivařského vytrvalce 2000+ 0:37:13 56(97) 12(14)
2017 4 BĚH Běh pro ZOO 5 0:18:54 3() 3()
2017 3 BĚH LOAP PBT 10 0:41:17 54(163)
2017 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 0:42:57 236(1213) 39(113)
2016 9 DT Duatlon Čáslav 6-26-3 1:25:00 28(55) 17(25)
2016 9 DT Duatlon Unhošť 2-15-2 0:39:56 2(32) 2(16)
2016 8 BĚH Dačického 12 11,4 0:49:31 16(184) N/A
2016 8 TRI Houmrův triatlon 750-40-10 1:56:30 16(44) 15(36)
2016 8 TRI Challenge Šamorín 1900-90-21 4:49:21 59(248) 10(32)
2016 7 TRI Hamrman 70.3 1900-90-21 4:34:41 12(114) 1(12)
2016 6 TRI ICT Triatlon Račice 750-20-5 1:10:23 16(140) 14(66)
2016 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-25-7 1:25:44 98() 18(36)
2016 5 TRI Linz Triathlon (HalbIron) 1900-90-21 5:11:46 117(373) 26(46)
2016 4 BĚH Pardubický půlmaraton 21,1 1:26:47 104(1307) 61(530)
2016 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 0:37:50 85(1500) 25()
2016 3 BĚH LOAP PBT 10 0:39:15
2016 2 TRI EnduranceLab Indoor TRI 500-15-3 0:51:58 4() 3()
2016 2 BĚH LOAP PBT 5 0:18:37 10(84) 6(35)
2016 1 BĚH LOAP PBT 5 0:18:35 6(68) 5(25)
2015 12 BĚH Štěpánský běh Prachatice 5 0:19:03 2() N/A
2015 10 BĚH Eleven V. Osek 6 0:24:42 N/A 7(25)
2015 8 TRI TriPrague 1900-90-21 5:17:22 68(247) 12(31)
2015 8 BĚH Dačického 12 42105 0:53:22 27(223) 24(162)
2015 9 TRI Slovakman 113 1900-90-21 5:33:13 140(265) 17(26)
2015 7 TRI ICT Triatlon Račice 750-20-5 1:13:23 28(170) 20(100)
2015 7 PLA HP team štafeta (TRI) 1000 0:16:30 2(13)
2015 7 TRI Železný Chlíst 600-26-6.5 1:30:07 20(87) 12(55)
2015 7 TRI Specialized OPEN Mělník 500-15-3.5 0:52:41 8(61) 6(30)
2015 7 TRI Hamrman 70.3 1900-90-21 4:57:00 18(102) 16()
2015 6 TRI Triatlon Interval Ostrá ČP 700-30-6 1:29:35 70(131) 40(58)
2015 6 xTRI Welas triatlák 350-15-5.5 1:20:53 11(32) 11(26)
2015 6 TRI Mistrovství Prahy 750-20-5 1:18:43 39(83) 28(46)
2015 5 TRI Poděbradský triatlon 700-30-7 1:32:02 83(192) 15(23)
2015 5 CYK Časovka KH II. 30 0:49:35 4(9) N/A
2015 4 DT Duatlák KH 5-20-5 1:25:00 7(18) N/A
2015 4 CYK Časovka KH I. 30 0:49:35 8(15) N/A
2015 4 BĚH Pardubická devítka 9 0:36:01 46(401) 39()
2015 4 BĚH Výtoňská desítka 10 0:37:48 4(20) 4()
2015 3 BĚH Palestra Kbelská 10 10 0:42:30 302(1380) 67(168)
2015 2 TRI EnduranceLab Indoor TRI 500-15-3 1:01:41 30(59) N/A
2014 8 BĚH We Run Prague 10 0:47:42 1251(8375) 1118(4314)
2014 8 BĚH Dačického 12 12 1:02:05 106(239) 94(171)
2012 8 BĚH We Run Prague 10 0:53:43 2808(6250) 2294(3589)

 

Reklamy